919869
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973)
"dans l'atelier de picasso"
"dans l'atelier de picasso"
"dans l'atelier de picasso"
"dans l'atelier de picasso"

"DANS L'ATELIER DE PICASSO".

Sign. Lithograph, 212/250, 44x33,5 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Auction closed
Final bid
2 000
21 330
2 220
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (18 bids)
May 22, 2017 6:11 PM
2 000 EUR
May 22, 2017 6:11 PM
1 950 EUR
May 22, 2017 6:11 PM
1 900 EUR
May 22, 2017 6:11 PM
1 850 EUR
May 22, 2017 6:09 PM
1 800 EUR
All times are in CEST