Grafik

Avdelningen grafik omfattar verk på papper i de flesta olika trycktekniker från närmare fem århundraden. Här möter vi stora internationellt kända namn men till något mer modesta priser. Inom kategorin finns äldre grafiska metoder som litografier, träsnitt, etsningar och mer moderna tekniker som t.ex. serigrafier.

 
186 items
Lars Tunebo, 3 glicée, signed 21/160, 22/160, 35/160.
Current bid 
2 400 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
Evert Lundquist, etching signed and numbered 3/50.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
A Swedish map 1797.
Current bid 
2 218 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
Raul Meel,serigraph, signed16 and numbered 10/50.
Current bid 
2 200 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colours, 1989, signed 12/150.
Current bid 
2 200 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
TONY CRAGG, etching, signed EA.
Current bid 
2 800 SEK
Estimate 
6 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colour, 26/150.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
CARL JOHAN DE GEER, silkscreen in colours, signed 171/190.
Current bid 
8 200 SEK
Estimate 
8 000 SEK
TONY CRAGG, etching, signed EA.
Current bid 
2 000 SEK
Estimate 
6 000 SEK
Sandro Chia, etching in colours, 1985, signed 30/50.
Current bid 
1 800 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
Sandro Chia, etching in colours, signed 30/50.
Current bid 
500 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
MAURICE UTRILLO, litograph. Signed and numbered 36/100.
Current bid 
3 700 SEK
Estimate 
5 000 SEK
ANTONI TÀPIES, lithograph in colors, signed and numbered HC.
Current bid 
3 400 SEK
Estimate 
5 000 SEK
Astrid Sylwan, etching in colors, signed and numbered 25/35.
Current bid 
1 000 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
LARS LERIN, woodcut, 1979, signed and numbered 6/60.
Current bid 
11 200 SEK
Estimate 
5 000 SEK
LARS LERIN, woodcut, signed and numbered I/X.
Current bid 
8 200 SEK
Estimate 
10 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colours, signed 106/150.
Current bid 
3 200 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, lithograph in colours, signed 38/375.
Current bid 
2 200 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
ERICA JACOBSON, silkscreen, 2010, signed..
Current bid 
2 200 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
DAN WOLGERS, offset, 2010, signed.
Current bid 
1 000 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
GUNILLA MANN, lithograph in colours, signed HC.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
MARTIN WICKSTRÖM, pigment print, 2010, signed.
Current bid 
300 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
Lars Jonsson, lithograph in colours, signed 251/310.
Current bid 
3 300 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
GUDMUNDUR ERRÓ, screenprint, signed and numbered HC.
Current bid 
2 000 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, 1919, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
3 200 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, 1900, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
2 000 SEK
Estimate 
15 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, 1909, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
3 000 SEK
Estimate 
8 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, 1904, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
2 000 SEK
Estimate 
16 000 SEK
Richard Estes, silkscreen in colours, signed 47/75.
Current bid 
5 000 SEK
Estimate 
8 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, 1895, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
1 000 SEK
Estimate 
8 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, 1910, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
1 000 SEK
Estimate 
18 000 SEK
Lars Tunebo, 3 glicée, signed 32/160, 40/160, 34/160.
Current bid 
2 000 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
Madeleine Pyk, lithograph in colours, signed 3499/5000.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
Carl Johan De Geer, silkscreen in colours, signed 56/99.
Current bid 
11 000 SEK
Estimate 
12 000 SEK