Grafik

Avdelningen grafik omfattar verk på papper i de flesta olika trycktekniker från närmare fem århundraden. Här möter vi stora internationellt kända namn men till något mer modesta priser. Inom kategorin finns äldre grafiska metoder som litografier, träsnitt, etsningar och mer moderna tekniker som t.ex. serigrafier.

 
99 items
FERNANDEZ ARMAN,
Current bid 
2 800 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER,
Current bid 
8 000 SEK
Estimate 
20 000 SEK
ALEXANDRE FASSIANOS, etching signed and numbered 68/70.
Current bid 
1 100 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
MAP - MATTHÄUS SEUTTER, 18th century engraving.
Current bid 
2 000 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
OLLE BONNIÉR, lithograph in colours, signed 160/180.
Current bid 
500 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
JOHN BAUER, lithograph.
Current bid 
3 000 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
A PRINT by JIM DINE,
Current bid 
3 000 SEK
Estimate 
10 000 SEK
ALEXANDRE FASSIANOS, etching signed and numbered 20/25.
Current bid 
1 800 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
CÉSAR BALDACCINI, silkscreen, signed, 252/300.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
KAREL APPEL, lithograph in colours, signed EA.
Current bid 
550 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
PETER DAHL, a colour lithograph, signed.
Current bid 
300 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
ROLAND SVENSSON, lithograph in colours, signed 10/250.
Current bid 
4 600 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, 1913, signed in pencil.
Current bid 
7 000 SEK
Estimate 
15 000 SEK
LENNART JIRLOW, lithograph in colours, signed 253/285.
Current bid 
1 600 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
LENNART JIRLOW, lithograph in colours, signed 253/285.
Current bid 
1 700 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
AXEL FRIDELL, drypoint, 1919, signed.
Current bid 
500 SEK
Estimate 
2 500 SEK
JOHN BAUER, Litograph.
Current bid 
1 500 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
ROBERTO MATTA, litography, signed.
Current bid 
1 100 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
MARC CHAGALL, Menton, 1968, signed, Mourlot.
Current bid 
4 200 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
FRANCOIS MORELLET, litography, signed.
Current bid 
1 000 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
BEVERLOO CORNEILLE, litography, signed.
Current bid 
3 400 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
MARC CHAGALL, "Nice soleil fleur", 1962, Mourlot.
Current bid 
600 SEK
Estimate 
6 000 SEK
SANDRO CHIA, lithograph in colours, signed AP 1/25.
Current bid 
2 000 SEK
Estimate 
4 000 SEK
MAX PAPART, carborundum etching, signed 74/90.
Current bid 
1 800 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
WASSILY KANDINSKY, after, lithograph. numbered 204/250.
Current bid 
1 300 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
GERHARD NORDSTRÖM, signed.
Current bid 
300 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
JOAN MIRO, lithography, 1976.
Current bid 
1 300 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
THEO TOBIASSE, lithograph in colours, signed 180/180.
Current bid 
2 500 SEK
Estimate 
5 000 SEK
JAN VOSS, signed.
No bids
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
DAVID HOCKNEY, offset, signed.
Current bid 
600 SEK
Estimate 
3 000 SEK
AN ETCHING BY ANDERS ZORN 1917 SIGNED IN PENCIL.
Current bid 
6 000 SEK
Estimate 
12 000 SEK