39 items
SPEGEL, gustavianskt Stockholmsarbete sent 1700-tal.
Current bid
12 500 SEK
15 000 SEK
A pair of 20th century, Gustavian style mirror sconces.
Current bid
2 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mahogany framed mirror, 1930's/40's.
Current bid
3 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
SPEGELLAMPETTER, ett par, barockstil omkring 1900.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A ca 1900 mirror and console table.
Current bid
3 500 SEK
5 000 SEK
A Swedish Modern mirror, mid 20th Century.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
SPEGEL Italien 1900-talets mitt Venetiansk stil.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
Two 18th century girandole mirrors.
Current bid
8 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
An early 20th century mirror and table.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 19th century gustavian style mirror.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A northern european Louis XVI mirror, ca 1800.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 1940's Swedish Modern Mirror.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A teak framed mirror, 1950's.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 19th century mirror.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
MIRROR, late baroque style, ca 1900.
Current bid
400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A jugend mirror from the early 20th century.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A late gustavian mirror, ca 1800.
Current bid
350 SEK
3 000 SEK
An over-mantle mirror, 19th Century.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A mid 20th century mirror.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Current bid
1 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A Swedish Empire mirror, early 19th century.
Current bid
3 300 SEK
6 000 SEK
SPEGEL 1960/70-tal.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A late 19th century mirror.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A Swedish Grace mirror, 1930's.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
An early 20th century mirror.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 19th century mirror sconce.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish late gustavian mirror, ca 1800.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
An Italian mid 20th Century mirror.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK