24 items
An Empire mirror, first half of the 19th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
MIRROR, second half of the 19th century.
Current bid
400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 1960's-/70's table with mirror.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 19th century mirror.
Current bid
4 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
A late 19th century mirror.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A Swedish late gustavian mirror, ca 1800.
Current bid
4 800 SEK
6 000 SEK
A Swedish Grace mirror, 1930's.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL 1960/70-tal.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A jugend mirror from the early 20th century.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
A late 19th century mirror sconce.
Current bid
1 810 SEK
2 500 SEK
An early 20th century mirror and table.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
Two 18th century girandole mirrors.
Current bid
8 700 SEK
10 000 SEK
A Swedish Empire mirror, early 19th century.
Current bid
9 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
An over-mantle mirror, 19th Century.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 19th century mirror and shelf.
Current bid
400 SEK
3 000 SEK
A northern european Louis XVI mirror, ca 1800.
Current bid
6 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
An early 20th century mirror.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
SPEGEL, gustavianskt Stockholmsarbete sent 1700-tal.
Current bid
13 500 SEK
15 000 SEK
SPEGELLAMPETTER, ett par, barockstil omkring 1900.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
SPEGEL Italien 1900-talets mitt Venetiansk stil.
Current bid
1 900 SEK
4 000 SEK