44 items
Okänd konstnär 1800/1900-tal ,oil on canvas signed.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
Roelef Jansz van Vries, circle of, oil on board.
Current bid
600 EUR
1 500 EUR
Unknown artist, 18/19th Century, oil on canvas.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
Peter Paul Rubens, follower of, oil on copper.
Current bid
10 000 SEK
20 000 SEK
Unknown artist, around 1800, oil on canvas.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Flemish schoo, 18th Century, oil on canvas.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
18 000 SEK
Pietro Longhi, circle of, oil on canvas.
Current bid
6 855 SEK
10 000 SEK
Unknown artist, 18th century, oil on panel.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
French school, 18th Century, oil on canvas.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
Guido Reni, follower of, oil on canvas.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
30 000 SEK
Philipp Peter Roos, follower of, oil on canvas.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
Holländsk skola 16/1700-tal, olja på duk.
Current bid
5 600 SEK
10 000 SEK
Egbert van Heemskerk, follower of, oil on panel.
Current bid
19 500 SEK
20 000 SEK
Claude Joseph Vernet, after oil on plate.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
Carlo Dolci, in the manner of, oil on canvas.
Current bid
10 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
FRensh school, 19th Century, oil on panel.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
8 000 SEK