91 items
RASTAD/RELLING fåtölj Norge 1950/60-tal.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of armchairs, mid 20th century.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
VERNER PANTON, a pair of Tivoli bar stools.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
STOLAR ett par 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
BERTIL FRIDHAGEN, 4 chairs, Bodafors, 1959.
Current bid
952 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of Baroque style chairs.
Current bid
30 EUR
400 EUR
FÅTÖLJ 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
BORD och STOL Norrgavel sent 1900-tal.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
ANGELO PAZMINO karmstol/fåtölj Ecuador 1960-tal.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
STOLAR 6 st 1900-talets början.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
JONAS BOHLIN, a 'Concrete' chair.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
BRUNO MATHSSON, an 'Eva' easy chair, Dux.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
BØRGE MOGENSEN, a set of two Öresund chairs.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
SVANTE SKOGH,
Current bid
2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
A set of eight late 20th century chairs.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
Four chairs by Hans J Wegner, Getama, Denmark.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
Six early 20th century century chairs.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
KARMSTOLAR, 4 st, Italien, 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
Two Gustavian chairs, late 19th cent. ury.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
4 000 SEK
KARMSTOLAR 5 st snarlika tidigt 1900-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
4 000 SEK
A set of 6 Alvar Aalto "69" chairs.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK