SIDEBOARD, teak, mid 20th century.
Current bid
50 EUR
400 EUR
A 1980's Grange chest of drawers.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 19th century Gustavian style sofa.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Italian Molteni & C sofa.
Current bid
2 900 SEK
10 000 SEK
A three panel folding screen, Japan, 20th century.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
ARNE NORELL, a pair of Rotang easy chairs.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A painted chest of drawers, late 19th Century.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
CARL MALMSTEN,
Current bid
4 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
YNGVE EKSTRÖM, a Bangkok cupboard.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
10 000 SEK
ERIK CHAMBERT, a set of threee Swedish Grace chairs.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A MARBLE SOFA TABLE.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish painted cornercabinet around 1800.
Current bid
350 SEK
8 000 SEK
A SOFA TABLE, end of 20th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A garden table, ca 1900.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mid 19th century wall cabinet.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A CARL MALMSTEN "VISINGSÖ" TABLE.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
SOFFBORD/SIDOBORD 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 000 SEK
A 19th century bench.
No bids
3 000 SEK
SKRIVSEKRETÄR, 1700-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
An early 20th Century desk.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
A Chinese cabinet, 20th century.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
MATS THESELIUS, signed and numbered armchair.
Current bid
20 500 SEK
30 000 SEK
A 'Pantonova' coffee table by Verner Panton.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
ISAMU NOGUCHI, a 'Coffee Table' from Vitra, 2006.
Current bid
6 700 SEK
8 000 SEK
A 19th century table.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A ca 1900 pine table.
No bids
5 000 SEK
A RUNNER, Morocco, ca 310 x 90 cm.
Current bid
550 SEK
5 000 SEK
FÖNSTER, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A set of four 'Taormina' armchairs for Alias.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
SÄNGBORD, ett par, 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK