116 items
ISAAC GRÜNEWALD, lithograph, signed 30/30.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
CARL LARSSON, etching, signed..
Current bid
4 300 SEK
6 000 SEK
PER KIRKEBY, coloor lithograph, signed 97 EA.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
PABLO PICASSO, litographe, "La Pique", dated in print.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
ENRICO BAJ, färgetsning, signerad och numrerad EA.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
ENRICO BAJ, färgetsning, signerad och numrerad 56/70.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
LARS JONSSON, lithograph in colours, signed 144/200.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, signed. 1912.
Current bid
9 000 SEK
14 000 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, signed.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, signed, dated 1913 in the print.
Current bid
5 700 SEK
10 000 SEK
Three signed Theo Tobiasse lithographs.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, signed. 1917.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
EDUARD WIIRALT, etsning, signerad och numrerad 139/200.
Current bid
19 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
ANTONI CLAVÉ, etchings, 2, signerad 63/75, 66/100.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
PETER DAHL, lithograph in colors, signed.
Current bid
550 SEK
2 500 SEK
JOHN BAUER, lithograph.
No bids
4 000 SEK
JOHN BAUER, lithograph.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
HANS HARTUNG, lithograph, signed and numbered 26/75.
Current bid
600 SEK
4 000 SEK
MAPS/ENGRAVINGS, 3, 18th Cenrtury.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
VICTOR VASARELY, signed and numbered 212/267.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, litograph in color, signed EA XXI/XXX.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
ANDERS ZORN, etching, 1904, signed in pencil.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
7 000 SEK
FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER,
Current bid
11 000 SEK
18 000 SEK