18 items
UNKNOWN ARTIST, 19th Century, signed L Brume?.
Current bid
7 800 SEK
8 000 SEK
CARL JOHANSSON, oil on canvas signed.
Current bid
7 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
CARL LARSSON, etching, signed..
Current bid
4 300 SEK
6 000 SEK
OKÄND KONSTNÄR 1800-TAL oil on canvas.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
CORNELIUS WOUTER BOUTER, olja på duk, signerad.
Current bid
11 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
LAURITZ HOLST, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1904.
Current bid
8 000 SEK
12 000 SEK
Four signed watercolors by Robert Högfeldt.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
6 000 SEK
ROBERT HÖGFELDT, watercolor, signed.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
SOPHUS JACOBSEN, oil on canvas, unsigned.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
8 000 SEK