157 items
Lis Zwick, enamel signed and dated 1988.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Anders Lindgren, oil on panel signed and dated 77.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
Lars-Erik Falk, sculpture, 1981, signed..
Current bid
7 900 SEK
25 000 SEK
Georg Pauli, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
12 000 SEK
20 000 SEK
Bengt Orup, gouache, signed.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Fabian Lundqvist, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
650 SEK
3 000 SEK
Albert Johansson, olja på duk, signerad.
Current bid
9 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, ink on paper, signed.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Tora Vega Holmström, pastel, signed.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Madeleine Pyk, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
17 000 SEK
20 000 SEK
Pierre Olofsson, goauche signed.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Curt Hillfon, mixed media signed.
Current bid
555 SEK
3 000 SEK
Stig Claesson, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
4 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
Max Walter Svanberg, drawing, signed and dated -60.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Inge Pettersson, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Per-Hilding Perjons, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
300 SEK
4 000 SEK
Bengt Lindström, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
40 000 SEK
50 000 SEK
Evert Lundquist, a signed oil on canvas.
Current bid
1 850 SEK
3 000 SEK
Birger Ljungquist, a signed ink drawing.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Carl Magnus, watercolors, signed, dated 1964.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Ingegerd Möller, oil on canvas. Signed.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
Current bid
1 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Anna Berg, a signed oil on board.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
Christel Jönsson, Blandteknik på canvas, signed.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Bengt Göran Karlsson, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
300 SEK
5 000 SEK