228 items
Antoni Tàpies, 'Mouchoir'.
Current bid
800 EUR
2 000 EUR
Antti Lampisuo, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
100 EUR
400 EUR
Antti Lampisuo, oil on board, signed.
Current bid
150 EUR
500 EUR
An 18K gold watch bracelet, 18K gold. Italy.
Current bid
1 000 EUR
2 500 EUR
An 18K gold bracelet. Unoaerre, Italy.
Current bid
350 EUR
1 500 EUR
Berndt Lindholm, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
2 000 EUR
2 800 EUR
Brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.50 ct.
Current bid
800 EUR
2 900 EUR
Eterna Matic, wristwatch, 24 mm.
Current bid
75 EUR
250 EUR
A pair of 1950s armchairs.
Current bid
100 EUR
400 EUR
A pair of mid-20th-century armchairs.
Current bid
220 EUR
400 EUR
A 1950s floor lamp from Itsu.
Current bid
120 EUR
250 EUR
Henry Moore, 'Head of a woman'.
Current bid
100 EUR
800 EUR
Hermès, A silk scarf "Armada".
Current bid
50 EUR
300 EUR
Ina Sjöström, olja på duk, signerad.
Current bid
180 EUR
300 EUR