CHANEL Jumbo Double Flap Bag, 2017-18.
Current bid
2 900 EUR
4 500 EUR
A Italian 18K necklace and braclete in red and white gold.
Current bid
2 700 EUR
3 500 EUR
CHOPARD, Imperiale, wristwatch, 28 mm.
Current bid
28 000 SEK
40 000 SEK
GERHARD NORDSTRÖM, oil on panel signed.
Current bid
23 000 SEK
30 000 SEK
JOAN MIRÓ, colour lithographe, signed and numbered 19/50.
Current bid
20 000 SEK
20 000 SEK
A pair of 'Sirocco' easy chairs by Arne Norell.
Current bid
18 500 SEK
10 000 SEK
ROLEX, Oyster Perpetual, wristwatch, 31 mm.
Current bid
17 000 SEK
16 000 SEK
HANS J WEGNER, 'The chairs' model JH 503, Denmark.
Current bid
16 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
SALVADOR DALÍ, sculpture signed 177/300.
Current bid
15 600 SEK
20 000 SEK
OLLE HJORTZBERG, oil on panel, signed and dated -46.
Current bid
15 000 SEK
35 000 SEK
ARNE JACOBSEN, "Sjuan", chairs, 6 st.
Current bid
15 000 SEK
20 000 SEK
ULF TROTZIG, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
14 500 SEK
15 000 SEK
A carpet, Kashmar, ca 345 x 250 cm.
Current bid
14 000 SEK
18 000 SEK
A Russian icon dated 1893 Sankt Petersburg.
Current bid
1 250 EUR
500 EUR
A CARPET, Figural Kashmar, ca 389 x 297 cm.
Current bid
13 000 SEK
25 000 SEK
Oval faceted blue sapphire and brilliant-cut diamond ring.
Current bid
13 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
SVEN X:ET ERIXSON, oil on canvas, signed and dated -42.
Current bid
12 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
SVEN X:ET ERIXSON, oil on canvas, signed and dated -51.
Current bid
12 000 SEK
25 000 SEK
JAEGER LE COULTRE, wristwatch, 26 mm.
Current bid
11 166 SEK
10 000 SEK
HERMÈS, tophandle handbag "Bolide 31".
Current bid
11 111 SEK
35 000 SEK
PIAGET, wristwatch, 35.5 mm.
Current bid
11 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
TAG HEUER, Carrera, wristwatch, chronograph, 41 mm.
Current bid
11 000 SEK
18 000 SEK