1807 items
LARS HOLMSTRÖM, a brass tray.
Current bid
600 SEK
1 500 SEK
A 1930s table.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
An iron stamp.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A 1950s/1960s mirror, Fröseke, Sweden.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
An art nouveau ceiling light.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
VIGVATTENSKÅL, mässing, England, 1700-tal.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish painted wall cupboard, dated 1803.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Pendant from the mid 20th century.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century gustavian style sewing table.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
KISTA, 1700-tal.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of late 18th century candlesticks.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 20th Century mirror.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
SÄNGBORD ett par 1900-talets början.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
HERMÈS, four silk ties.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
OLLE NORDBERG, oil on canvas, signed and dated -61.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Chinese porcelain serving dish, Qianlong (1736-95).
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
TISSOT, wristwatch, 30.5 mm.
Current bid
1 666 SEK
2 500 SEK
SOFFBORD 1970-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Chinese late 19th century armchair.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A silver plate centerpiece.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
OLLE NORDBERG, oil on canvas, signed and dated -46.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
Trenchcoat, size ca Large.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1930's-/40's mirror.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 'Sandbro' bedside table from Ikea.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
RENATO NUCCI, two pieces dress, size 38.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
WIWEN NILSSON, a silver beaker, Lund 1935.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
Four 20th century malacite eggs.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A RUNNER, Old Sarouk-Mir, ca 302 x 78 cm.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
Two swedish silver cups, 18th century.
Current bid
750 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1930's-/40's birch mirror.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A Saga Mink fur.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A late 19th century mirror.
No bids
2 500 SEK