1883 items
LARS HOLMSTRÖM, a brass tray.
Current bid
350 SEK
1 500 SEK
An iron stamp.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A 1950s/1960s mirror, Fröseke, Sweden.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A modern coat hanger.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
An art nouveau ceiling light.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
VIGVATTENSKÅL, mässing, England, 1700-tal.
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Swedish painted wall cupboard, dated 1803.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
Pendant from the mid 20th century.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century gustavian style sewing table.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
An early 20th century table light.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
18K gold and half pearl and rose-cut diamond ring.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pine framed mirror.
No bids
2 500 SEK
KISTA, 1700-tal.
Current bid
800 SEK
2 500 SEK
MULBERRY, a black leather bag.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
AUNE SIIMES, a ceramic bowl, Arabia, signed.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A RUG, ORIETAL SILK, CA 152 x 78 cm.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of late 18th century candlesticks.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
BORÉNS, a pair of wall lights.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A stone top coffee table, late 20th Century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
MULBERRY, a Scotch grain suitcase.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
a mid 20th century mirror.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A 1960's italian mirror.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A late 20th Century mirror.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1940s serving trolley.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Skultuna brass 'Millenium' wine cooler.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
SÄNGBORD ett par 1900-talets början.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1930s table.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
STOLAR, 4 st, Abels, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
HERMÈS, four silk ties.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
SÄNGBORD ett par 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
388 SEK
2 500 SEK
OLLE NORDBERG, oil on canvas, signed and dated -61.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
5 psc silver boxes, lipstickholders, cigarettecase.
Current bid
1 345 SEK
2 500 SEK