1915 items
Okänd konstnär 1600/1700-tal , oil on canvas.
Current bid
18 500 SEK
8 000 SEK
Uno Vallman, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
5 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
An empire style chandelier, early 20th Century.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mid 20th Century doctor's cabinet.
Current bid
5 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
Ceiling lamp, Italy, second half of the 20th century.
Current bid
3 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
Thure Wallner, oil on panel, signed.
Current bid
7 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A Louis XVI style armchair, 20th Century.
Current bid
5 300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Armchairs, a pair, Art-Deco 1940s-50s.
Current bid
4 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
Allan Ebeling, sculpture, bronze, signerad.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A Gustavian style book cabinet, around 1900.
Current bid
5 500 SEK
5 000 SEK
A signed sculpture by Lars Larsson.
Current bid
3 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1930s mirror.
Current bid
4 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
Johan Christoffer Boklund, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
7 000 SEK
Anders Zorn, etching, 1917, signed in pencil.
Current bid
9 800 SEK
10 000 SEK
A 1970s modular sofa.
Current bid
5 400 SEK
6 000 SEK
A Gustavian mirror frame, late 18th Century.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
Simone de Dardel, signed. Oil on canvas.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
Åke Holm, a glazed stoneware sculpture, signed.
Current bid
5 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
A silver baroque style tankard.
Current bid
5 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
Omega, Speedmaster, wristwatch, 39 mm.
Current bid
2 000 EUR
2 600 EUR
Isaac Grünewald, etching, signed 3/25.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mirror by Erik Höglund, 1970's.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Gucci, bag.
Current bid
320 EUR
400 EUR
A 'Diamond chair' by Harry Bertoia, 1960's.
Current bid
4 850 SEK
5 000 SEK
A pair of Louis XVI-style armchairs, 20th Century.
Current bid
3 022 SEK
3 000 SEK
Wiwen Nilsson, ice-tongs, Lund 1963.
Current bid
3 050 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pine table, circa 1900.
Current bid
4 200 SEK
4 000 SEK