2084 items
A 'Kontrapunkt' sofa by Yngve Ekström, Swedese.
Current bid
7 300 SEK
3 000 SEK
DAIMLER BENZ,gold medal.
Current bid
60 269 SEK
35 000 SEK
A carpet, semi-antique Kashan ca 372 x 273 cm.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
MEDICIN CABINET, mid 20-th century.
Current bid
3 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
TORSTEN ESBJÖRNSSON, oil on canvas.
Current bid
6 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A PAIR OF ARM CHAIRS, 1960's.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 20th Century rattan easy chair.
Current bid
9 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
Multi coloured sapphire bracelet.
Current bid
22 500 SEK
19 000 SEK
A CARPET, semi-antique Kashan ca 383 x 285 cm.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
10 000 SEK
STIG LINDBERG, stoneware vase, unique.
Current bid
4 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
Five 20 francs coins, Napoleon III 1850-60's.
Current bid
11 125 SEK
10 000 SEK
CABINET, first half of 20th century.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A 1960's rosewood veneered dining table.
Current bid
3 100 SEK
4 000 SEK
LAURITZ TUXEN, oil on panel, portrait.
Current bid
4 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
JARDINJÄR, mässing, 1800-tal.
Current bid
3 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
HERMÈS, a 'Constance' leather belt.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
A CARPET, flat weave, ca 296 x 205 cm.
Current bid
4 800 SEK
6 000 SEK
SKRIN, mässing och glas, 1800-talets mitt.
Current bid
3 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A silver coffee pot from MGAB, Uppsala, 1967.
Current bid
3 800 SEK
5 000 SEK
Cultured three-strand pearl necklace, gold clasp.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
An OMEGA, Constellation, wristwatch, 34 mm.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of armchairs from the late 1900's.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
VICTOR VASARELY, serigraph printing, EA XII/XXV.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
HELGE LINDEN, oil on canvas, signed Linden.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
STELLAN MÖRNER, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
6 400 SEK
7 000 SEK
OLLE NYMAN, oil on panel, signed O Nyman.
Current bid
4 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
VEIKKO KERÄNEN, sculpture, bronze.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
5 000 SEK