2301 items
AN ALDO TURA DRINK TROLLEY, 1950/60's.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
SKRIN, glas och mässing, 1800-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 19th century brass chandelier.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A carpet, Morocco, ca 337 x 255 cm.
Current bid
8 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
A CARPET, Morocco, ca 300 x 197 cm.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
8 000 SEK
A RUG, flat weave, ca 243 x 147 cm.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
4 000 SEK
A RUG, MOROCCO, ca 237 x 146 cm.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
A rug, silk Qum, ca 160 x 107 cm.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
SKULPTUR, brons, troligen 1600-tal.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
YRJÖ EDELMANN, oil on canvas, signed and dated -69.
Current bid
30 000 SEK
40 000 SEK
DEKORELEMENT, målat gjutjärn, sent 1800-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Saruok carpet, signed, ca 330 x 253 cm.
Current bid
7 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
A carpet, Kashmar, ca 388 x 293 cm.
Current bid
3 500 SEK
15 000 SEK
LONGINES, wristwatch, 34 mm.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A Osprey leather bag.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
LARS LERIN, träsnitt, signerad och numrerad 235/360.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
An early 20th century mahogany veneered shelf.
Current bid
600 SEK
3 000 SEK
THEO TOBIASSE, lithograph in colours, signed 96/150.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
SVEND JOHANSEN, gouache, signed.
Current bid
800 SEK
4 000 SEK
2 speakers, Beovox, Bang & Olufsen.
Current bid
400 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 20th century bedside table.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A CARPET, semi-antique, Tabriz, ca 392 x 289 cm.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
7 000 SEK
A painted pine cabinet, early 20th Century.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 20th century rattan daybed.
Current bid
550 SEK
3 000 SEK