Vintage & Jalokivet, Tukholma S201

Muutokset

NroEsineMuutokset
56A citrine brooch/pendant, 1880's.OBS utropet ändrat till 8000 ( 6000 i katalog)
81A ruby and brilliant cut diamond brooch, tot. app. 6.50 cts. c. 1950-60's.One stone is missing.
167A brilliant cut diamond ring, 1.35 ct.1.34 ct enligt certifikat (katalogiserat som 1.35 ct)
232A pearl necklace by Thorndahl.Obs pärlor ej odlade, dessa pärlor är bijouterier.
871HERMÈS, a lavender blue cashmere and wool shawl.Correct measure is app 144 x 205 cm

Lisätyt kohteet

Lisättyjä kohteita ei ole.

Pois vedetyt kohteet

NroEsine
134A brilliant cut diamond ring, app. 1.40 ct.
220A brilliant cut diamond bracelet, tot. app. 0.75 ct.
221Abrilliant cut diamond necklace, tot. app. 0.80 ct.
241A brilliant cut diamond ladies wrist watch, tot. app. 1.20 cts.
242A brilliant cut diamond ladies watch, tot. app. 2.20 cts.
252JAEGER-LECOULTRE, herr, 18k vitguld, omkring 1900-talets mitt.
270CARTIER, Tank, förgyllt sterlingsilver, sent 1900-tal.
612HERMÈS, a brown leather shoulder bag, "Constance".
617HERMÈS, a beachbag / shoulder bag.
682CHRISTIAN DIOR, a pink silk evening bag.
688HERMÈS, a pink crocodile belt with gold colored H belt buckle.
754LANVIN, a creme colored silk dress.
826HERMÈS, a orange canvas beach bag with two cotton sarongs and one hat.
830HERMÈS, a orange ostrich belt with silver colored H belt buckle.
834HERMÈS, a veau swift orange handbag / shoulder bag with matching wallet, "Kelly Dance".

Kohteet, joita koskee vientikielto

Vientikiellon piiriin kuuluvia kohteita ei ole.

Kohteet, joihin liittyy tuontiarvonlisävero

Kohteita, joihin liittyy tuontiarvonlisävero, ei ole.