1321279

Dennis Loesch

(Tyskland, Född 1979)
Dennis loesch, screentryck på pannå, unik. signerad och daterad 2005 a tergo.

Dennis Loesch, screentryck på pannå, unik. Signerad och daterad 2005 a tergo.

"Daniel Birnbaum". 94,5 x 68 x 7 cm.

Placering: Västberga Allé 3, 126 30 Hägersten - I19
Proveniens

Jan Winkelmann, Berlin.

Övrigt

Dennis Loesch is a German artist born in Frankfurt am Main, Germany in 1979.
Dennis Loesch’s first exhibition was at Städelschule in Frankfurt 2002 and since then he has exhibited at among other the Neuer Aachener Kunstverein and at Kunsthalle Zürich and Städel Musem in Frankfurt.

Louise Wrede
Louise Wrede
Specialist samtida konst
+46 (0)739 40 08 19

Efter vunnen auktion beställer du transport på Mina Sidor

Utropspris
6 000 SEK