DesignCONTEMPORARY
762508
Heikki Orvola
(Född 1943)
Heikki orvola, vas. sign. heikki orvola, nuutajärvi notsjö. 1980 talets början

HEIKKI ORVOLA, VAS. Sign. Heikki Orvola, Nuutajärvi Notsjö. 1980-talets början.

Filigranglas. Höjd 30 cm.

Sedvanligt slitage.

Slutpris
190
2 039
211
Utropspris
400 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
21 mar 2016 11:55
190 EUR
21 mar 2016 11:55
180 EUR
15 mar 2016 9:52
170 EUR
15 mar 2016 9:52
160 EUR
14 mar 2016 18:05
150 EUR