915892
Vladimir Egorovich Makovski
(1846-1920)
Vladimir egorovich makovski, god dag!

VLADIMIR EGOROVICH MAKOVSKI, GOD DAG!

Sign. 1919. Akvarell 28,5x20 cm.

Övrigt

Владимир Егорович Маковский. Добрый день! 1919. Б., акв., 28,5x20 см.

Slutpris
3 800
40 771
4 218
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
Budhistorik (29 bud)
22 maj 2017 18:28
3 800 EUR
22 maj 2017 18:28
3 700 EUR
22 maj 2017 18:28
3 600 EUR
22 maj 2017 18:27
3 500 EUR
22 maj 2017 18:27
3 500 EUR