1285227

Pablo Picasso

(Spanien, 1881-1973)
Pablo picasso, bok, "la guerre et la paix", signerad.

Pablo Picasso, bok, "La guerre et la paix", signerad.

La Guerre et la Paix. Paris: Éditions Cercle d'Art, [1954].
With lithographs and numerous text illustrations throughout. Original black morocco gilt by Nylen & Co.
DELUXE EDITION, numrerad VIII av 50. Signerad av Picasso.

Smärre slitage. Något gulnad. Ej komplett (frontispiece saknas)

Jessica Löfgren
Jessica Löfgren
+46 (0)727 43 08 79

Utropspris
8 000 SEK